All Tournaments

Girls' Prep Prospects Showcase

May 16, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Bedford, MA

Last Year's Coaches

Brent Hill & Cari Coen, Selects Academy

Chris Baudo, Head Coach, Selects Academy

Paul Kennedy Head Coach, Wizards Jr. Team; USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor

Jenelle Ries -- Head Coach, Brooks Schools (MA); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor

Christa Talbot -- Head Coach, Williston Northampton School (MA)

Amy Cokinos -- Head Coach, Southfield School (MA)

Ellissa Popoff -- Head Coach, Brewster Academy (ME)

Christina Dotchin -- Head Coach, Proctor Academy (NH); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor

Kim Nanof -- Head Coach, Kents Hill School (ME)

Melissa Dolan -- Head Coach, Rivers School (MA)

Bill Langan -- Head Coach, Thayer Academy (MA)

Liz Leyden -- Head Coach, Loomis Chaffee (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor

Courtney Riepenhoff -- Head Coach, Choate Rosemary Hall (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor

Kristi Anderson -- Head Coach, St. Marks School (MA)

Ryan Stone -- Head Coach, Milton Academy (MA)

Dan Skoglund -- Asst. Head Coach, Berskhire School (MA)

Ted Kenyon -- Northfield Mount Hermon School (MA)

Susie Cirone -- Head Coach, Holderness School (NH)

Elizabeth Bennett -- Head Coach, Winchendon (MA)

Martha Fenton -- Head Coach, Phillips Andover (MA)

Melissa Pacific -- Head Coach, Phillips Exeter (NH)

Harry Geary -- Head Coach, The Gunnery (CT)

Eric Long -- Head Coach, Tabor Academy (MA)

Analiese Agliato -- Head Coach, Tilton School (NH)

Shannon Tarrant -- Head Coach, Taft School (CT)

Dave Pope -- Head Coach, Westminster School (CT)

Tim Healy -- Head Coach, Worcester Academy (MA)

Jessica Keeley & Meghan Gillis -- Head Coach & Asst. Coach, Pomfret School (CT)

Andrea Kilbourne-Hill -- Head Coach, Northwood School (NY), 2002 US Olympic Team Member

Christa Talbot -- Head Coach, Williston Northampton (MA)

Doug Harris -- Assistant Coach, Wyoming Seminary (PA)

Gordon Stafford -- Head Coach, Shattuck St. Mary's (MN)

Jesse Driscoll -- Head Coach, North American Hockey Academy (NAHA)

Craig Churchill -- Head Coach, New Hampton School (NH)

Tom Resor -- Head Coach, Noble & Greenough School (MA)

John Cooper -- Head Coach, Hotchkiss School (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Head Coach

Bill Ward -- Head Coach, Hoosac School (NY)

Laura Charpentier -- Head Coach, Brooks School (MA)

Randi Dumont -- Head Coach, Groton School (MA)

Nicole Stock -- Head Coach, Choate (CT)

Saeger Philpot -- Head Coach, Middlesex (MA)

Shannon Tarnasky -- Head Coach, Millbrook School (NY)

Mike Hebert -- Head Coach, North Yarmouth Academy (ME)

Gilles Lascelle -- Head Coach, Ontario Hockey Academy (ON)

Kim Weiss -- Head Coach, Pomfret School (CT)

Heather Farrell -- Head Coach, St. Paul's Academy (NH)

Jacques Delorme & Elizabeth Bennett -- Winchendon School (MA)

Shawn Rousseau -- Kent School (CT)

JY Roy - Notre-Dame Academy