All Tournaments

Girls' Prep Prospects Showcase

May 16, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Bedford, MA

Participating Coaches

  • Brent Hill & Cari Coen, Selects Academy
  • Paul Kennedy Head Coach, Wizards Jr. Team; USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor
  • Jenelle Ries -- Head Coach, Brooks Schools (MA); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor
  • Christa Talbot -- Head Coach, Williston Northampton School (MA)
  • Amy Cokinos -- Head Coach, Southfield School (MA)
  • Ellissa Popoff -- Head Coach, Brewster Academy (ME)
  • Christina Dotchin -- Head Coach, Proctor Academy (NH); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor
  • Kim Nanof -- Head Coach, Kents Hill School (ME)
  • Melissa Dolan -- Head Coach, Rivers School (MA)
  • Bill Langan -- Head Coach, Thayer Academy (MA)
  • Liz Leyden -- Head Coach, Loomis Chaffee (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor
  • Courtney Riepenhoff -- Head Coach, Choate Rosemary Hall (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Instructor
  • Kristi Anderson -- Head Coach, St. Marks School (MA)
  • Ryan Stone -- Head Coach, Milton Academy (MA)
  • Dan Skoglund -- Asst. Head Coach, Berskhire School (MA)
  • Ted Kenyon -- Northfield Mount Hermon School (MA)
  • Susie Cirone -- Head Coach, Holderness School (NH)
  • Elizabeth Bennett -- Head Coach, Winchendon (MA)
  • Martha Fenton -- Head Coach, Phillips Andover (MA)
  • Melissa Pacific -- Head Coach, Phillips Exeter (NH)
  • Jamie Goldsmith -- Head Coach, The Gunnery (CT)
  • Eric Long -- Head Coach, Tabor Academy (MA)
  • Analiese Agliato -- Head Coach, Tilton School (NH)
  • Shannon Tarrant -- Head Coach, Taft School (CT)
  • Jessica Keough -- Head Coach, Westminster School (CT)
  • Tim Healy -- Head Coach, Worcester Academy (MA)
  • Jessica Keeley & Meghan Gillis -- Head Coach & Asst. Coach, Pomfret School (CT)
  • Andrea Kilbourne-Hill -- Head Coach, Northwood School (NY), 2002 US Olympic Team Member
  • Christa Talbot -- Head Coach, Williston Northampton (MA)
  • Doug Harris -- Assistant Coach, Wyoming Seminary (PA)
  • Gordon Stafford -- Head Coach, Shattuck St. Mary's (MN)
  • Jesse Driscoll -- Head Coach, North American Hockey Academy (NAHA)
  • Craig Churchill -- Head Coach, New Hampton School (NH)
  • Tom Resor -- Head Coach, Noble & Greenough School (MA)
  • John Cooper -- Head Coach, Hotchkiss School (CT); USA Hockey National Development Camp Head Coach
  • Bill Ward -- Head Coach, Hoosac School (NY)
  • Laura Charpentier -- Head Coach, Brooks School (MA)
  • Randi Dumont -- Head Coach, Groton School (MA)
  • Saeger Philpot -- Head Coach, Middlesex (MA)
  • Shannon Tarnasky -- Head Coach, Millbrook School (NY)
  • Mike Hebert -- Head Coach, North Yarmouth Academy (ME)
  • Gilles Lascelle -- Head Coach, Ontario Hockey Academy (ON)
  • Kim Weiss -- Head Coach, Pomfret School (CT)
  • Heather Farrell -- Head Coach, St. Paul's Academy (NH)
  • Jacques Delorme & Elizabeth Bennett -- Winchendon School (MA)
  • Shawn Rousseau -- Kent School (CT)
  • J.Y. Roy - Notre-Dame Academy